Organization
|
Name
|
Surname
|
Post
|
3R, ZAO
|
Dmitry
|
Eremeev
|
CEO
|
ALPA Centrums, OOO
|
Evgeny
|
Bortnikov
|
Chairman of the Board
|
Black Sea Shipping Service Novorossiysk, OOO
|
Laslo
|
Sabov
|
CEO
|
Communication World
|
Arkadi
|
Wolfsonn
|
Director
|
DP World
|
Rado
|
Antolovic
|
Head of Representative Office in Russia
|
EC Harris LLP
|
Daniel
|
Giblin
|
Senior Project Consultant
|
EC Harris LLP
|
Stuart
|
Webb
|
International Director
|
EC Harris LLP
|
|
|
|
EKE Group
|
Anssi
|
Laakkonen
|
Director of Rail Transport Business
|
ENYSE, S. A. (ACS-Dragados Group)
|
Leonid
|
Kopyrin
|
Business Development Director
|
ENYSE, S. A. (ACS-Dragados Group)
|
Gennady
|
Altuhov
|
SICE Director in Moscow
|
Estonia Oil Serviсe, AS (E.O.S. AS)
|
Sergey
|
Balybin
|
Board Member
|
Fantuzzi Eurasia S.R.L.
|
Attavio
|
Artoni
|
CEO of Sales Group
|
Fantuzzi Eurasia S.R.L., Representative Office in Moscow
|
Vadim
|
Gorbachev
|
Director of the Representative Office
|
Fosdyke Transportation, Ltd
|
Olga
|
Povarchuk
|
Deputy Director
|
Fosdyke Transportation, Ltd
|
Svetlana
|
Volynskaya
|
Director of Representative Office in the CIS
|
RailCraft Eesti OY
|
Sergey
|
Makarov
|
Executive Director
|
RailCraft Eesti OY
|
Oleg
|
Pozdnyakov
|
CEO of RailCraft Service
|
SPX Rail Systems
|
Paul
|
Ferris
|
Vice President-Rail Systems
|
SUNGATE, SIA
|
Natalya
|
Sterhova
|
CEO
|
VR-Group Ltd, (Finnish Railways)
|
Henri
|
Kuitunen
|
President & CEO
|
VR-Group Ltd, (Finnish Railways)
|
Vladislav
|
Shepetovski
|
Head of Represantive Office, Moscow
|
VR-Group Ltd, Finnish Railways
|
Paivi
|
Minkkinen
|
Head of International Affairs
|
Westgate Transport OU
|
Oleg
|
Antipov
|
CEO
|
Avant Rail, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Kornilov
|
Deputy Director for Commercial Matters
|
Avant Rail, OOO
|
Nadezhda
|
Kornilova
|
Director
|
Avtostrada Corporation, OOO
|
Anastasiya
|
Fischukova
|
Head of Supplies Department
|
Avtostrada Corporation, OOO
|
Larisa
|
Morozova
|
Purchase Administrator
|
Refperevozki Agency, OOO
|
Ildus
|
Khalikov
|
Director
|
Agency of Managing Technologies, ANO
|
Sergey
|
Loparev
|
Executive Director
|
Aglomerat, ZAO
|
Alexey
|
Lisichkin
|
Director
|
AK Transnefteprodukt, OAO
|
Philip
|
Nikonov
|
Vice-President
|
Acron, OAO
|
Vladimir
|
Kovalev
|
Head of Transport Administration
|
Acron-Trans, ZAO
|
Igor
|
Krupsky
|
Senior Deputy CEO
|
AK Yakutia Railways, OAO
|
Vasily
|
Zagorodsky
|
Vice-President
|
AK Yakutia Railways, OAO
|
Julia
|
Ryasnova
|
Vice-President Assistant
|
Alkon, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Vyatkin
|
Chairman of ZAO Alkon Board of Directors
|
Alkon, ZAO
|
Alexey
|
Chekhomov
|
CEO
|
Alstom, OOO
|
Arkady
|
Dyakonov
|
Business Development Director
|
Alfa-Bank, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Baktimirov
|
Head of Administration
|
Alfa-Bank, OAO
|
Georgy
|
Zatsepin
|
Head of Department
|
Alliancetransoil, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Tolstosheev
|
Deputy CEO
|
Alliancetransoil, ZAO
|
Boris
|
Titov
|
CEO
|
Antey CO, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Logunov
|
CEO
|
Apparel, OOO
|
Igor
|
Sankovsky
|
CEO
|
Aricom, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Zaytsev
|
Railway Transportation Adviser to CEO
|
Aricom, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Davydov
|
Director General Adviser
|
Arijus, UAB
|
Ramonas
|
Egidijus
|
Deputy Director for Development
|
Armenian Railway, ZAO
|
Ararat
|
Hrimyan
|
Head
|
Baltautomatika, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Povolotskiy
|
CEO
|
Baltic-Prom-Service, ZAO
|
Lidiya
|
Solntseva
|
Engineer-Technologist
|
Baltic-Prom-Service, ZAO
|
Vadim
|
Druzhinin
|
President of Baltic-Prom-Service Group of Companies
|
Belneftehim-ROS, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Mihailov
|
CEO
|
Bogatyr Trans, TOO
|
Alexander
|
Teplouhov
|
Financial Director
|
Bogatyr Trans, TOO
|
Julia
|
Lazovskaya
|
Deputy Financial Director
|
Bogatyr Trans, TOO
|
Viktor
|
Kapinos
|
Transport Projects Head
|
Bombardier Transportation (Germany), Ltd
|
Uwe
|
Kucharzyk
|
Director Sales/Marketing/Product Planning TCMS (Train Control and Management Systems)
|
Bombardier Transportation (Rus), Ltd
|
Sergey
|
Goldin
|
Engineering Director
|
Bombardier Transportation (Signal) Ltd
|
Elena
|
Aleshina
|
Bid Manager and Project Coordinator
|
Bombardier Transportation (Signal) Ltd
|
Konstantin
|
Khromushkin
|
General Manager
|
Bombardier Transportation (Signal) Ltd
|
Vladimir
|
Aleshin
|
Deputy of General Director
|
Bombardier Transportation (Switzerland) Ltd,
|
Igor
|
Savicic
|
Director Russian Projects (PPC)
|
Bombardier Transportation GmbH
|
Flavio
|
Canetti
|
Senior Director Business Development Mainline and Metros Division
|
Bombardier Transportation GmbH
|
Natalia
|
Kourakina-Lattner
|
Senior Advisor Branding and Communications Business Development & Strategy Mainline & Metros
|
Bombardier Transportation GmbH Representative office
|
Nikolay
|
Sannikov
|
Director Rail Transport Projects
|
Branswick Rail Leasing, OOO
|
Mikhail
|
Ponomarev
|
Commercial Director
|
Branswick Rail Lesing, OOO
|
Roman
|
Savushkin
|
Rolling Stock Director
|
Vagonmash, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Andreev
|
CEO
|
Vagonmash, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Dmitriev
|
Head of Information Department
|
Vagonmash, OOO
|
Vasily
|
Chizhov
|
Engineer-in-Chief
|
Mordovia Wagon Building Company, OAO
|
Viktor
|
Mazhukin
|
President
|
Viko-Fund, ZAO
|
Anatoly
|
Koltsov
|
CEO
|
VKM Managing Company, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Kabakov
|
Deputy CEO
|
VKM-Trans, ZAO
|
Valery
|
Andryushin
|
CEO
|
VKM-Trans, ZAO
|
Pavel
|
Patyako
|
Chairman of the Board of Directors
|
VL Logistic, OOO
|
Kirill
|
Belous
|
CEO
|
VL Logistic, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Chopyk
|
Executive Director
|
Vladivostok Commercial Sea Port, OAO
|
Andrey
|
Tokarev
|
Strategic Development Director
|
Volgodizelapparat, OAO
|
Vyacheslav
|
Pokrovsky
|
CEO
|
Volgodizelapparat, OAO
|
Vladimir
|
Klyuchko
|
Head of Management and Quality System Control
|
Volgotrans Transport and Forwarding Company, OOO
|
Pavel
|
Potapov
|
Commercial Director
|
Vostokrefservice, OOO
|
Gennady
|
Berezkin
|
Head of Representative Office in Moscow
|
Vostochnaya Stevedoring Company, OOO
|
John
|
Skurtis
|
CEO
|
Vostochnaya Stevedoring Company, OOO
|
Nadezhda
|
Baranova
|
Spokeswoman
|
Voskhod, OOO
|
Valery
|
Malkov
|
Head of Import-Export Department
|
Voskhod, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Ivanov
|
Deputy CEO
|
V-Sibpromtrans, OAO
|
Gennady
|
Lapunov
|
CEO, Vice President of Promzheldortrans Association
|
V-Sibpromtrans, OAO
|
Svetlana
|
Fokina
|
Head of Commercial Activities and PR Department
|
Vyksa Steel Works, OAO
|
Elena
|
Sarkisova
|
Head of DTL Department
|
Gazpromtrans, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Anisovets
|
Head of Marketing and Logistic Department
|
GeoLogistics CIS Services, ZAO
|
Tatyana
|
Mikhailova
|
Director of Railway Transportation Department
|
Globalsvyaz, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Mikheev
|
CEO
|
Gorislavtsev and K. Audit, ZAO
|
Marina
|
Klopotovskaya
|
CEO
|
MMC Norilsk Nickel, OAO
|
Andrey
|
Bychkov
|
Deputy Head of Operative Logistics Department
|
ZTK Group of Companies, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Tsurupa
|
Director General
|
ZTK Group of Companies, OOO
|
Yury
|
Klysh
|
Deputy CEO for HR Policy and Safety
|
ZTK Group of Companies, OOO
|
Natalya
|
Tsurupa
|
Chairperson of the Board of Directors
|
ZTK Group of Companies, OOO
|
Irina
|
Naumova
|
Head of PR Service
|
ZTK Group of Companies, OOO
|
Vitaly
|
Latunov
|
Head of Monetary Funds and Inventments Service
|
ZTK Group of Companies, OOO
|
Egor
|
Dymov
|
Deputy CEO of Production
|
Magnezit Group, OOO Representative Office in Moscow
|
Zoya
|
Anikina
|
Head of Department for Work with Contractors
|
Magnezit Group, OOO Representative Office in Moscow
|
Olga
|
Borozdina
|
Head of Tariff Planning Department
|
Magnezit Group, OOO Representative Office in Moscow
|
Andrey
|
Gromovoy
|
Logistics Director
|
ChTPZ Group, ZAO
|
Yury
|
Belkin
|
Logistics Director
|
GSP-Trade, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Umansky
|
Deputy Director of Logistic
|
GSP-Trade, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Dubrovsky
|
CEO
|
GSP-Trade, OOO
|
Elena
|
Dubrovskaya
|
Commercial Director
|
Far Eastern Transport Group, OAO
|
Oleg
|
Stezhkov
|
First Deputy CEO
|
DARU Trans Trading, TOO
|
Zhumakul
|
Zhunusova
|
President of the Company
|
DB International
|
Peter
|
Kulke
|
Viсe President of Deutsche Bahn International, Berlin
|
DB International
|
Rolf
|
Epstein
|
Deutsche Bahn International Plenipotentiary in Russia and the CIS
|
DV Express, OOO
|
Mikhail
|
Vasilyev
|
CEO
|
Delo-Trans-Asia, TOO
|
Valentina
|
Bryantseva
|
CEO
|
Denita International, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Gluschenko
|
CEO
|
Denita International, ZAO
|
Georgy
|
Popov
|
Deputy CEO for Transport
|
GE Rus, OOO
|
Henrik
|
Kajueter
|
Director of Strategic Marketing and Strategy, GE Equipment Services
|
GE Rus, OOO
|
Uglubeck
|
Hodzhaev
|
Director of Business Development
|
GE Rus, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Melnichuk
|
Director of Strategic Marketing in the CIS and South-Eastern European States
|
GE Rus, OOO
|
|
|
|
GE Rus, OOO
|
Andrey
|
Evdokimov
|
Sales Director, GE Equpment Services
|
John Nutminen OY
|
Harri
|
Vainikka
|
Director
|
John Nutminen OY
|
Jorma
|
Kervinen
|
Director
|
John Nutminen OY
|
Risto
|
Miettinen
|
Direrctor
|
John Nutminen OY
|
Artur
|
Poltavtsev
|
Traffic Manager
|
Dorogobuzh, OAO
|
Oleg
|
Yushko
|
Head of Transport Department
|
EvrazTrans, OOO
|
Konstantin
|
Dyachenko
|
Deputy Director of Transportation
|
European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
|
Vitaly
|
Kuznetsov
|
Senior Banker
|
EUROTRANS, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Doroshenko
|
CEO
|
EUROTRANS, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Pechenenko
|
Director
|
EUROTRANS, OOO
|
Olga
|
Urvantseva
|
Commercial Director
|
Eurocement Trade, ZAO
|
Boris
|
Maksin
|
Vice-President
|
ZHASO Liter-Polis, OAO
|
Pavel
|
Alekseev
|
Director General
|
ZHASO Liter-Polis, OAO
|
Vitaly
|
Tikhomirov
|
Executive Director
|
Zheldorservice, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Shkredov
|
CEO
|
Railway Transport and Forwarding Company, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Mozzhukhin
|
Head of Freight and Commercial Work Service
|
Railway Technologies, OOO
|
Alena
|
Yanshina
|
Deputy Head for Commercial Issues, Railway Casting and Wagon Building Division
|
Railway Technologies, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Deomidov
|
Head of Coordination and Marketing Research and Sales Planning Centre
|
Electrotyazhmash Plant, GP
|
Viktor
|
Ivanov
|
Chief Designer
|
Electrotyazhmash Plant, GP
|
Viktoria
|
Cherednichenko
|
Head of Marketing Department
|
ZMK-Leasing, ZAO
|
Pavel
|
Fedin
|
CEO
|
ZMK-Leasing, ZAO
|
Yuri
|
Dubrovin
|
Chief Technical Officer
|
Rosvagonmash Investment Group, ZAO
|
Valery
|
Khon
|
Deputy CEO
|
Rosvagonmash Investment Group, ZAO
|
Felix
|
Blinov
|
CEO
|
Rosvagonmash Investment Group, ZAO
|
Evgeny
|
Alexeev
|
Head of Marketing Department
|
Incotec-Trans-Service, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Ivanov
|
CEO
|
Interpipe NTZ, OAO
|
Evgeny
|
Gorb
|
Deputy Engineer-in-Chief for Wheel and Tire Production
|
InterTrans, ZAO
|
Galina
|
Grosheva
|
Director General
|
Intopex Forward, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Maximov
|
CEO
|
IP SB-Trans
|
Dmitry
|
Karpenko
|
Manager of Foreign Economic Ties
|
IP SB-Trans
|
Maxim
|
Petrovich
|
Manager of Foreign Economic Ties
|
Institute of Applied Economics and Accounting at railway Transport PGUPS
|
Olga
|
Voynova
|
Deputy Director for Contractual Work
|
Irkutsk Freight Company, OOO
|
Evgeny
|
Gorbov
|
Director General
|
Irtrans Vostok, OOO
|
Oksana
|
Belova
|
CEO
|
Iskitimcement Trade House, OOO
|
Vadim
|
Halabuda
|
Head of Railway Transportation Department
|
Iskitimcement Trade House, OOO
|
Vitaly
|
Kuznetsov
|
Sales Director
|
Jotun Paints, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Alpatov
|
Head of Moscow Representative Office
|
Kaolin GOB Ukraine, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Kucheruk
|
Director
|
Cargo Service, OOO
|
Mikhail
|
Tarasov
|
Head of Transportation Organization Department
|
Kedentransservice, AO
|
Ernar
|
Nurmanov
|
Administration Head
|
KLASCO, AO
|
Vitautas
|
Kaunas
|
Commercial Director
|
Knauf Gips Baskunchak, OAO
|
Natalya
|
Kalyuzhnaya
|
Director of Supplies and Logistics Administration
|
Knauf Gips, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Zaitsev
|
Transport and Supplies Director
|
Knauf Service, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Moskalev
|
Head for Supplies and Logistics
|
Knauf Service, OOO
|
|
Dr. Regen Verner
|
Supplies and Logistics Director
|
Interregional Industrial Union Corporation MPS
|
Sergey
|
Veber
|
First Deputy CEO
|
Kryukov Car Building Works, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Menkov
|
Marketing Director
|
CTS, ZAO (Commercial Transport Systems)
|
Alexey
|
Aleshin
|
CEO
|
CTS, ZAO (Commercial Transport Systems)
|
Sergey
|
Plotnikov
|
Marketing Director
|
Kuzbassrazrezugoltrans, OOO
|
Yuriy
|
Baychenko
|
CEO
|
Latvian and Russian JV Skonto-Metals
|
Eduard
|
Elksnin
|
Member of the Board
|
LEKOV, OOO
|
Petr
|
Efimov
|
CEO
|
Lemtrans, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Nezhidenko
|
Deputy Head of Transportation Department
|
Lemtrans, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Chernyshov
|
Head of Planning and Economic Department
|
Lemtrans, OOO
|
Nikolay
|
Tribis
|
Deputy Director of Transportation
|
Lenstroykomplektatsia, ZAO
|
Oleg
|
Antonov
|
Head of Planning and Accounting Department
|
Lenstroykomplektatsia, ZAO
|
Denis
|
Birilov
|
Commercial Director
|
Leasing Company Proekt Rosta, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Sobolev
|
Director
|
Lithuanian Railways (Lietuvos Gelezinkeliai AB), AO
|
Stasis
|
Dailidka
|
CEO
|
Lithuanian Railways (Lietuvos Gelezinkeliai AB), AO
|
|
|
|
LC Inpromleasing, OOO
|
Yuri
|
Ivanov
|
CEO
|
LC Inpromleasing, OOO
|
Elena
|
Sedova
|
Deputy CEO
|
LC Inpromleasing, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Voitov
|
Chairman of the Board of Directors
|
Magnetosoft, ООО
|
Sergey
|
Pavlov
|
Director
|
International Grain Company, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Rasnitsov
|
Director of Transport and Logistic Department
|
Metaltradeinvest, OOO
|
Tatyana
|
Kozlova
|
Deputy CEO
|
Metgas, OOO
|
Grigory
|
Somov
|
Director
|
Mechanized Column №20 INK, ZAO
|
Andrey
|
Chikhvatov
|
Deputy Director General
|
Mechel-Trans, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Korovyakov
|
CEO
|
Mechel-Trans, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Starodubov
|
Chairman of Mechel-Trans Board of Directors
|
Mechel-Trans, OOO
|
Valery
|
Artemchenko
|
First Deputy CEO
|
MZTM, OAO
|
Sergey
|
Shpak
|
First Deputy CEO - First Deputy Chairman of the Board
|
MZTM, OAO
|
Vitaly
|
Gybert
|
Deputy CEO for Heavy Engineering Industry Marketing and Contracts
|
Millennium Bank, ZAO
|
Alexey
|
Sokolov
|
Adviser to the Board Chairperson
|
Mineral Group, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Sannikov
|
Transport Logistic Director
|
Mineral Group, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Butenko
|
Commercial Director
|
Mineral and Chemical Company EuroChem, OAO
|
Sergey
|
Gazukin
|
Deputy Head of Logistic Department
|
Mineral and Chemical Company EuroChem, OAO
|
Vladimir
|
Plekhanov
|
Head of Logistic Department
|
MMK-Trans, OOO
|
Yuri
|
Chmelev
|
CEO
|
MMK-Trans, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Dyakonov
|
Deputy CEO
|
MMK-Trans, OOO
|
Artem
|
Dudinsky
|
Commercial Director
|
Motorola Gmbh Moscow Representative Office
|
Konstantin
|
Klevtsov
|
Business Development Manager
|
Splav Interregional Company, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Shilenko
|
Executive Director
|
National Container Company, OOO
|
Egor
|
Govorukhin
|
Vice President of Commerce Operations
|
Scientific and Implementation Centre Wagons, FGUP
|
Yury
|
Boronenko
|
Director
|
Independent Transport Company, ООО
|
Andrey
|
Gorlenko
|
Deputy General Director for Development
|
Neftetransport, ZAO
|
Alla
|
Fedotova
|
CEO
|
Neftetransport, ZAO
|
Andrey
|
Voitsekhovsky
|
Commercial Director
|
Nizhnekamskneftekhim, OAO
|
Alber
|
Nezameev
|
Head of Transport Department
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Vladimir
|
Kovalev
|
Department Head, Division of Train Traffic Organisation
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Viktor
|
Sharov
|
Deputy Director
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Natalya
|
Sokolova
|
Leading Research Assistant, Division of Freight and Commercial Work
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Sergey
|
Adadurov
|
CEO
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Alexey
|
Zamyshlyaev
|
Department Head, Division of Geoinformation Technologies and Automated Railway Infrastructure Systems
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Viktor
|
Polozhishnikov
|
Head of Analytical and Managing Systems Centre
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Igor
|
Shubinsky
|
Head of Information Safety Department
|
Scientific and Research Institute of Information, Automation and Communication, OAO
|
Valery
|
Zuev
|
Project Manager
|
NIIEFA-ENERGO, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Mizintsev
|
CEO
|
Ninela, ZAO
|
Joseph
|
Kolodzinsky
|
Director
|
NC Kazakhstan Temir Zholy, AO
|
Zhaksybeck
|
Kulekeev
|
President
|
NC Kazakhstan Temir Zholy, AO
|
Aidyn
|
Shardarbeck
|
Administration Head
|
Novatek, OAO
|
Mikhail
|
Popov
|
First Deputy Chairman of the Board
|
Novatek, OAO
|
Valery
|
Retivov
|
Director of Marketing and Liquified Hydrocarbons Sales Department
|
Novaya Perevozohcnaya Company, OAO
|
Svetlana
|
Androsova
|
Head of PR Department
|
Novaya Perevozohcnaya Company, OAO
|
Vladimir
|
Klimanov
|
Deputy CEO
|
Novolipetsk Steel, ОАО
|
Nikolay
|
Chursin
|
Head of Transportation and Cargo Customs Clearance Administration
|
Nov-Trans-Group, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Zelensky
|
CEO
|
Nov-Trans-Group, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Buloichik
|
Adviser to Director General
|
NPO Izolyator, ZAO
|
Vladimir
|
Gorkovenko
|
CEO
|
Clean Technologies, ООО
|
Vladimir
|
Smolyanov
|
Chairperson of the Board of Directors
|
United Metallurgical Company, ZAO
|
Valery
|
Zubov
|
Head of Rail Car Wheels Market Department
|
United Metallurgical Company, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Plaksin
|
Logistic Director
|
United Metallurgical Company, ZAO
|
Vadim
|
Chirkov
|
Head of Operational Matters Department
|
OMK-Steel, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Arkhangelsky
|
Head of Sales and Railway Production Development Department
|
OMK-Steel, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Ladychenko
|
Deputy Head of Sales and Railway Production Development Department
|
Orenburg Locomotive and Wagon Repair Works - Affiliate of OAO RZD
|
Mikhail
|
Gluschenko
|
Director
|
Sectoral Center of New Machinery and Technologies Implementation, ZAO
|
Tatyana
|
Kondrashenko
|
Head of Logistic Centre
|
Pervouralsky Novotrubny Works, OAO
|
Alexey
|
Minullin
|
Deputy Director for Logistic
|
Petersburg Oil Terminal JV, ZAO
|
Dmitry
|
Boldenko
|
Head of Logistics and Railway Transportation Department
|
Baltika Breweries, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Dedegkaev
|
Vice President for Operational Matters
|
Podolskoe PPZHT, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Ganzenko
|
CEO
|
Postal Forwarding Company, OOO
|
Nikolay
|
Ustinov
|
CEO
|
Knorr-Bremse Systeme fur Schienenfahrzeuge GmbH Representative Office, OOO
|
Peter
|
Mekke
|
Equipment and Sales Director
|
Knorr-Bremse Systeme fur Schienenfahrzeuge GmbH Representative Office, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Vladimirov
|
Director of Development
|
Timken Germany GMBH Representative Office
|
Alexandra
|
Zhemoldinova
|
Sales and Service Specialist
|
Freshfields Brukhause Deringer (the UK) Representative Office in Moscow
|
Maxim
|
Pogrebnoy
|
Senior Lawyer
|
Freshfields Brukhause Deringer (the UK) Representative Office in Moscow
|
Innokenty
|
Ivanov
|
Senior Lawyer
|
Freshfields Brukhause Deringer (the UK) Representative Office in Moscow
|
Fyodor
|
Teselkin
|
Senior Lawyer
|
PromInvest, OOO
|
Kamensky
|
Kamensky
|
CEO
|
PromInvest, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Buravlev
|
Deputy CEO
|
PromTransLeasing, OOO
|
Kamal
|
Lebedev
|
CEO
|
Raspadsky Coal, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Shevgenya
|
Leading Specialist
|
RWD Service, OOO
|
Nikolay
|
Nikitin
|
Vice-President
|
RWD Service, OOO
|
Yuriy
|
Kim
|
CEO
|
RD Leasing, ZAO
|
Andrey
|
Filev
|
CEO
|
RDM-Kontakt
|
Mikhail
|
Yatskov
|
Deputy CEO
|
RDM-Kontakt, OOO
|
Irina
|
Pigulyak
|
CEO
|
Rail Service Firm, OOO
|
Andrey
|
Krasnov
|
Director General of OOO Rail Service Firm
|
Rail Freight Logistic, ZAO
|
Daniil
|
Rabinovich
|
CEO
|
RailTransAuto, OAO
|
Viktor
|
Ivanov
|
CEO
|
RailTransAuto, OAO
|
Elena
|
Andreeva
|
Deputy CEO for Commerce
|
Roszheldorproject, OAO
|
Yury
|
Khapsasov
|
Head of Production Service
|
Rosmorport, FGUP
|
Yury
|
Parfenov
|
CEO
|
RusALTrans, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Tyukhtin
|
Deputy CEO
|
RusALTrans, OOO
|
Eduard
|
Alyrzaev
|
CEO
|
Russkaya Troyka, ZAO
|
Vladimir
|
Chisnakov
|
CEO
|
Rusukrvagon Trade House, ZAO
|
Igor
|
Gorelov
|
CEO
|
SUN InBev, OAO
|
Vitaly
|
Kartashov
|
Director of Supplies of Services, Logistic and Administrative Services in Central and Eastern Europe
|
SUN InBev, OAO
|
Alexey
|
Alimov
|
Manager of Supplies of Services, Logistic and Administrative Services, business-unit Russia
|
Sungate, OOO
|
Alevtina
|
Kirillova
|
Director
|
Saint Petersburg Transport Company, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Mikhailov
|
CEO
|
SAP CIS, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Petrukhin
|
Manager
|
SAP CIS, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Pochkaenko
|
Manager
|
Saratovneftegaz, OAO
|
Lyudmila
|
Fomina
|
Head of Oil and Gas Sales Department
|
Svetogorsk, OAO
|
Arman
|
Kirakosyan
|
Railway Transport and Forest Logistic Director
|
Severkomplektstroy, OOO
|
Anatoly
|
Chernyshov
|
CEO of Severkomplektstroy OOO
|
Severkomplektstroy-Inta, OOO
|
Petr
|
Zdobnov
|
CEO
|
North-Western Phosphorus Company, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Fyodorov
|
CEO
|
North-Western Morcenter TEC, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Lakutin
|
Executive Director
|
North-Western Morcenter TEC, OOO
|
Andrey
|
Maystrenko
|
CEO
|
Severstal-Metiz, OAO
|
Oleg
|
Kovtonyuk
|
Logistics Director
|
Severstal-Resource, ZAO
|
Olga
|
Ovchinnikova
|
Logistic Manager
|
Segezhsky Pulp and Paper Mill, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Bogdanov
|
Transport Director
|
Siberian Mining And Smelting Company, OOO
|
Evgeny
|
Galkin
|
Managing Director of OOO SMGK-Trade
|
Siberian Coal Energy Company, OAO
|
Igor
|
Cheplanov
|
Head of Railway Transport Economy Administration
|
Siberian Coal Energy Company, OAO
|
Igor
|
Gribanovsky
|
Deputy CEO - Commercial Director
|
Siberian Coal Energy Company, OAO
|
Ilya
|
Yastrebov
|
Head of Transport Strategic Development
|
Sibuglemet, ZAO
|
Vladimir
|
Bukalov
|
Transport and Logistics Director
|
SibUgleMetTrans, OOO
|
Evgeny
|
Podalinsky
|
CEO
|
SibUgleMetTrans, OOO
|
Yulia
|
Kostyushkina
|
Deputy CEO on Operational Matters
|
Silvinit, OAO
|
Vladimir
|
Maslakov
|
Acting Deputy CEO for Transport and Sales
|
Siemens Transportation Systems, OOO
|
Oleg
|
Dorofeev
|
Sales Director
|
Innogarant Insurance Company, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Kozhenkov
|
Vice-President
|
Sogaz, OAO
|
Victor
|
Pugin
|
Depyty Director for Railway Enterprises Insurance
|
Sogaz, OAO
|
Dmitry
|
Malнshev
|
Director of Corporate Clients Insurance
|
Sopapex, ООО
|
Yuriy
|
Lazarenko
|
Head of the Group
|
Starwood Trading Limited
|
Vera
|
Levinson
|
Head of Starwood Trading Limited Representative Office in Yekaterinburg
|
Starwood Trading Limited
|
Martin
|
Bekmann
|
Logistics Director
|
Stim, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Borodulin
|
Director General
|
Stim, ZAO
|
Andrey
|
Gorlenko
|
First Deputy CEO
|
CTM, OOO
|
Ognyan
|
Andreev
|
CEO
|
Stora Enso Forest Administration, OOO
|
Evgeny
|
Popov
|
Manager of Logistic Development
|
Stora Enso Forest Administration, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Alexeev
|
Manager of Logistic Development
|
Insurance Company Railway Insurance Fund, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Ilyin
|
CEO
|
Tavrida Electric
|
Oleg
|
Poltarukha
|
Director
|
Taif-NK, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Kantuev
|
First Deputy CEO for Commerce
|
Tatneft-Trans, OOO
|
Ilshat
|
Salakhov
|
Director
|
TGI-Trans, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Molchanov
|
Director for Manufacture
|
TGI-Trans, ZAO
|
Mikhail
|
Taran
|
Chairman of the Board of Directors
|
TGI-Trans, ZAO
|
Alexey
|
Tsyganiy
|
CEO
|
TK Region, OOO
|
Oleg
|
Mescheryakov
|
Commercial Director
|
TK Trans-Region, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Lorkin
|
Head of Financial Accounts Department
|
TK Trans-Region, OOO
|
Tatyana
|
Kotelnikova
|
Director General
|
Trading House MK-20, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Yakovlev
|
Director
|
Trading House MK-20, OOO
|
Anatoly
|
Kazakevich
|
Deputy Director
|
Trading House Motovilikhinskie Zavody, ZAO
|
Stepan
|
Kukurba
|
Head of Production for Railway Transport Department
|
Trading House Motovilikhinskie Zavody, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Shakhmin
|
Leading Specialist
|
Trading House TMK, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Timoschenko
|
Head of Railway Transportation Administration
|
Traneks Ltd., Representative Office in Byelorussia
|
Alexandra
|
Sotnikova
|
Deputy Director
|
TransEurasia, ZAO
|
Vadim
|
Moiseev
|
CEO
|
Transinnovation NPP, OOO
|
Roman
|
Frolov
|
Deputy CEO
|
Transinnovation NPP, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Fomin
|
CEO
|
Transcomplectautomatika, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Kuznetsov
|
Commercial Director
|
TransLes, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Sobolev
|
Deputy CEO
|
Trans-Logic ITK, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Anferov
|
CEO
|
Translogis, IChTUP
|
Sergey
|
Yakovitsky
|
Director
|
Translogis, IChTUP
|
Galina
|
Sokolova
|
Deputy CEO
|
Transmash, OOO
|
Alexander
|
Zakirbayev
|
CEO
|
Transneftekhim, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Syrchin
|
CEO
|
Transoil, OOO
|
Irina
|
Feoktistova
|
Head of Planning and Economic Department
|
Transoil, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Sokolov
|
Deputy CEO on Operational Matters and Logistics
|
Transoil, OOO
|
Andrey
|
Gomon
|
Acting CEO
|
Transoil, OOO
|
Larisa
|
Skiridova
|
Project Manager
|
Transolutions CIS, OOO
|
Markus
|
Montenekur
|
CEO
|
Transolutions CIS, OOO
|
Matt
|
London
|
Business Development Director
|
Transolutions CIS, OOO
|
Irina
|
Komissarova
|
Senior Project Manager
|
Transport Group Prodvizhenie, ZAO
|
Larisa
|
Baranova
|
CEO
|
Container Service Transport Company, ZAO
|
Gleb
|
Kinder
|
Commercial Director
|
Transport Company R-Trans, OOO
|
Vyacheslav
|
Davydov
|
CEO
|
Transport and Logistic Company of Kirovo-Chepetsky Chemical Plant, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Momtsemlidze
|
Director
|
Transport and Logistic Company, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Yakovina
|
Chairman of the Board of Directors
|
Transport and Logistic Company, OOO
|
Maxim
|
Koveshnikov
|
CEO
|
Transport and Forwarding Alliance East - West, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Ermolenko
|
Commercial Director
|
Transport and Forwarding Alliance East - West, OOO
|
Vitaly
|
Momot
|
CEO
|
Transset, ZAO
|
Alexander
|
Chervyakov
|
Director
|
Transport and Forwarding Company Eurotrans, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Luchnikov
|
First Deputy CEO
|
Transport and Forwarding Company Eurotrans, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Gridnev
|
Deputy CEO
|
UVZ-Irtrans, OOO
|
Ivan
|
Kozubenko
|
Director
|
Ukrainian Transport and Operating Company, OOO
|
Galina
|
Polischuk
|
CEO
|
Universal TransGroup, ZAO
|
Oleg
|
Tsytsyi
|
Deputy CEO for Operational Matters
|
Managing Company SevZapProm, OOO
|
Viktor
|
Yastrebov
|
Head of Logistic Department
|
Production Association Uralvagonzavod, FGUP
|
Sergey
|
Morev
|
Head of Marketing Management, Advertising and Sales Department
|
Uralkali, OAO
|
Irina
|
Yamilova
|
Transport and Logistics Director
|
Ural Transport Company, ZAO
|
Dmitry
|
Pletnev
|
Head of Transportation Organization Department
|
Ural Railway Engineering Plant, OAO
|
Yulia
|
Kostrova
|
Head of Marketing Department
|
Uralsky Engineering Plant, OAO
|
Viktor
|
Losev
|
CEO
|
Uralsky Engineering Plant, OAO
|
Tatyana
|
Altukhova
|
Leading Specialist of Slaes and Marketing Direction
|
Uralsky Engineering Plant, OAO
|
Alexander
|
Neustroev
|
Deputy CEO
|
Azeiskoe OPTU Affiliate, OOO KVSU
|
Ivan
|
Krymsky
|
Director of the Affiliate
|
Firma Transgarant, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Grom
|
CEO
|
Firma Transgarant, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Guschin
|
Deputy CEO for Railway Operations of FESCO - Chairman of the Board of Directors of OOO Firma Transgarant
|
Firma Transgarant, OOO (Transgarant-Vostok, OOO)
|
Mikhail
|
Koryakin
|
Executive Director
|
Firma Ecodor, OOO
|
Andrey
|
Nareiko
|
CEO
|
Firma Ecodor, OOO
|
Dmitry
|
Frolikov
|
Commercial Director
|
Forward Trans Service, OOO
|
Igor
|
Ivanov
|
CEO
|
FosAgro AG, ZAO
|
Vladimir
|
Horoshilov
|
Deputy CEO for Logistics, Manufacture and Supplies
|
FosAgro AG, Affiliate in Saint Petersburg, ZAO
|
Ivan
|
Verpovsky
|
Deputy CEO of FosAgro AG afiliate in Saint Petersburg - CEO of OOO FosAgro-Trans
|
Kharkov Bearing Plant, OAO
|
Vyacheslav
|
Yurov
|
CEO
|
Holding Company SDS-Mash, OAO
|
Viktor
|
Velichko
|
CEO
|
Huolintakeskus, OOO
|
Vyacheslav
|
Gladilin
|
Fist Deputy of Managing Director
|
Circon-Service NPP, OOO
|
Boris
|
Astashev
|
CEO
|
Circon-Service NPP, OOO
|
Vladimir
|
Lulaev
|
Deputy CEO
|
Express 2000, ZAO
|
Boris
|
Andreev
|
Chairman of the Board of Directors
|
Express 2000, ZAO
|
Natalya
|
Yablochkina
|
|
Express 2000, ZAO
|
Alexey
|
Shpikelman
|
Financial Director
|
Energoservice NPC, OOO
|
Ravil
|
Akhmedzhanov
|
Senior Designer
|
EPF Sudotechnologiya, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Batsov
|
CEO
|
ESTAR Trade House, OOO
|
Sergey
|
Mironov
|
Deputy CEO of Logistics
|
Yukos-Transservice, ZAO
|
Sergey
|
Nazarov
|
First Deputy CEO
|
Yukos-Transservice, ZAO
|
Elena
|
Startseva
|
Head of Information and Analytical Department
|
Yukos-Transservice, ZAO
|
Mikhail
|
Sidorenko
|
Deputy CEO on Operational Matters
|
UPM-Kymmene, OOO
|
Andrey
|
Suderevsky
|
Director of Railway Transportation Division
|
UPM-Kymmene, OOO
|
Alexey
|
Kozlov
|
Manager of Railway Transportation Organization Department
|