A.T.KEARNEY GMBH, EVGENIY BOGDANOV, Director |
ALSTOM TRANSPORTATION, SERGEY GOLDIN , Director for Standards Regulation and Certification |
BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, SERGEY POKROVSKY , Chief Specialist |
BRUNSWICK RAIL, ANDREY TSYGANOV, Senior Analyst |
CENTER INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT STM, ANTON ZUBIKHIN , General Director |
CENTER INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT STM, VIKTOR KOBYLYANSKY, Chief Designer |
DB MOBILITY LOGISTICS AG, ARMIN GUENTER, Progect manager business excelence DB SCHENKER |
DB MOBILITY LOGISTICS AG, MICKAEL KADOW, Vice president business excellence DB Schenker |
DEUTSCHE BAHN AG AND RUSSIAN RAILWAYS CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS AND SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT, GRADUATE SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT, ST. PETERSBURG UNIVERSITY, RICHARD GERMAIN , Head of the DB and RZD Center for International Logistics and Supply |
ECOPSY CONSULTING, PAVEL BEZRUCHKO, Senior Partner, General Director |
EDUCATIONAL AND INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORTATION, STANISLAV SERBIN, Chief Specialist |
ELEPROM.RU, ALEXANDER TOLSTYKH, General Director |
EUROPEAN RAILWAY AGENCY, KAI BRANDSTAK, Head of Interoperability Sector |
EUROSIB GROUP, DMITRY NIKITIN , General Director |
EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS, MICHAIL IVANOV , Business development director |
FREIGHT ONE, DMITRY BOGOMAZOV , CIO |
FREIGHT ONE, NIKOLAY SHABALIN, Deputy chief engineer |
GOVERNANCE AND PROBLEM ANALYSIS CENTER, ANASTASIA TIMCHENKO, Jurist |
GRADUATE SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT, SAINT-PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY, YURY FEDOTOV, Head of Department |
HUBER+SUHNER AG, VALENTIN PLESAKOV, Business Development Manager |
INDEPENDENT TRANSPORT COMPANY, ALEXANDER EGORUSHKOV, Advisor to CEO |
INFOTRANS, MIKCHAEL LISKOV, Deputy Director General for Infrastructure Projects |
INSTITUTE OF ECONOMIC FORECASTING, RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCE, VIKTOR IVANTER, Director |
INSTITUTE OF ECONOMY AND DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT, PEKHTEREV FEDOR, General Director |
INSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES, VLADIMIR SAVCHUK , Head of Rail Transport Research Department |
INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT AND ROADS, ALEXANDER SARYCHEV, Director |
INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT ECONOMY AND TRANSPORT POLICIES, HIGHER SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS, MIKHAIL BLINKIN, Director |
INTELLEX, NIKOLAY BUZURNYUK, Deputy Genera Director |
INTELLEX, MIKHAIL KORNAUKHOV, General Director |
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF RAILWAYS, GIANFRANCO CAU, Senior Advisor |
KALUGA PLANT REMPUTMASH, EUGENY YAKOVLEV , General Director |
KAPSCH CARRIERCOM AG, VALERY VASILCHENKO, Manager |
KAPSCH CARRIERCOM AG, ELENA SEREBRYANAYA , General director |
KNORR-BREMSE SYSTEMS FOR RAIL VENICLES, VLADIMIR KRYLOV, Senior Engineer |
KNORR-BREMSE SYSTEMS FOR RAIL VENICLES, VLADIMIR RUTKAS , General Director |
LATVIAN RAILWAY, GINTARAS SINKEVICIUS, Head of International Relations |
LATVIAN RAILWAY, SIGITAS KUBILIS, Deputy Director Department of Development |
LENGIPROTRANS,JSC, VYACHESLAV RYBKIN , General Director |
LESTER IT, VLADIMIR GASKOV, Director General |
MECHEL, MUKHAMED TSIKANOV , Senior Vice-President |
MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXEY KIREEV, Counselor of the Department of Development programs |
MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANDREY TIMOCHKIN, Deputy Director of Development Programs |
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING, SVYATOSLAV PROKHOROV, PhD |
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING, OLGA EFIMOVA, First Deputy Director of Institute of Management and Information Technologies |
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING, YULIA HARLAMOVA, Professor in Sub-Department of Transport Legislation |
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING, LEONID BARANOV, Head of Department |
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING, ANDREY SAVRUKHIN , Head of Scientific Research Department |
NATIONAL RESEARCH UNIVERSITY HIGHER SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS, ANATOLY FEDORENKO , Departament Head of Logistic Infrastructure Managment |
NEW REGISTR, RYAZANOV YURIY, General director |
NIIAS, ANATOLIY ORLIUK, Deputy Head of the Analytical Center |
NIITKD, ANATOLIY GOLOVASH, Director General |
NIITKD, NATALIA KURSHAKOVA, Deputy Director General |
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, IVAN PROKUDIN, Head of Department of Construction Management and Methods |
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, PETER RYBIN, Professor, Dean of Transportation Managment |
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU), ANDREY BENIN, Head of research Department |
PROMJELDORTRANS, ALEXEY KUZNETCOV, Vice-president |
PROMJELDORTRANS, VLADIMIR TOROP, First Vice-President |
PROMTRANSNIIPROJECT, NINA KARGANOVA, Chief of Department |
PROMTRANSNIIPROJECT, LUDMILA ANDREEVA, Deputy Director |
PWC, YOURI PUKHA, Partner |
PWC, EVGENIY SCHUKIN, Senior Business Development Manager |
RAIL1520, ROMAN SAVUSHKIN , General director |
RAILWAY COUNCIL OF CIS COUNTRIES, VIKTOR GAPANENOK, Deputy Director |
RAILWAY INSTITUTE, ANDRZEJ ZURKOWSKI, Director |
RAILWAY RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GRIM JAROSLAV , Board member, Direktor general |
RAILWAY RESEARCH INSTITUTE, VASATKO JAROSLAV , Adviser to General direktor |
RAILWAY RESEARCH INSTITUTE , JAROSLAV GRIM, Board Member, General Director |
RAILWAY RESEARCH INSTITUTE J.S.C., PETR KAVAN, Technikal direktor |
RATORM, EVGENIY ZHIROUHOV, Chief Engineer |
ROSLOKOMOTIV, ALEXANDER CHEBAKOV, Director General |
ROSZHELDORPROJECT, ANDREY VORONKOV, Deputy Director of the Center for Innovative Technology |
ROSZHELDORPROJECT, DMITRY SHUSTROV, Deputy director of the center of complex engineering research in the railway transport "Roszheldorizyskaniya" |
ROSZHELDORPROJECT, ALEXANDER GELFGAT, Deputy general director of infrastructure projects and innovations |
ROSZHELDORPROJECT, OLEG ISKANDAROV, Director on Technical and Technological Policy |
ROSZHELDORPROJECT, MIKHAIL RODOMANCHENKO , Chief Engineer |
ROSZHELDORPROJECT, SERGEY STOROZHENKO, Adviser to General Director |
RUSAGROTRANS, IRINA PECHENKOVA, Leading specialist of personel department |
RUSAGROTRANS, MARGARITA IVANOVA, Specialist of personnel department |
RUSSIAN OPEN ACADEMY OF TRANSPORT, VLADIMIR LINKOV, Associate Professor |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ANTON NAGRALYAN , First Deputy Head of Personnel Management, Head of the Centre for Internal Policy and Development of Corporate Culture |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DMITRY MACHERET , First Deputy Chairman of the Unified Scientific Council |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ALEXEY SOKOLOV, Deputy Chairman of Scientific Development and Interaction of the Russian Railways Unified Scientific Council |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PAVEL KUZNETSOV, Chairman of Youth Council of Privolzhsk Railway |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ANTON RYSHKOV, Member of Russian Railways Unified Scientific Council |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, EVGENIY TITOV, Scientific Secretary |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ALEXANDER KORCHAGIN, Head of innovation deveopment direction |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ANDREY UTIN, Deputy head of the center of innovation development |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ALEXEY CHERNUH, Head of the Center of Innovation Development |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VLADIMIR MOISEENKO, Deputy Head of the Center of Innovation Development |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DONAT KLEFORTOV, Lead Engineer Center of Innovation Development |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SERGEY PALKIN, First Deputy Head of the Technical Audit Centre |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, MARK CHERNIN, Deputy Head of Technical Policy Department |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VADIM MOROZOV, First vice-president |
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VALENTIN GAPANOVICH , Senior vice-president |
SIBERIAN BRANCH OF RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES, HRISTIANOVICH INSTITUTE OF THEORETICAL AND APPLIED MECHANICS, VASILY FOMIN, Director of Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics |
SIBIR STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, VLADIMIR VERESKUN , Rector |
SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES, ALEXEY DUBININ, Analyst-Marketing |
SOLOMENKO INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH OF TRANSPORT ISSUES OF THE RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES, OLEG BELY, Director |
SOUTH CAUCASUS RAILWAY, VICTOR REBETC, General Director |
SOUTH CAUCASUS RAILWAY, SERGEY HARUTYUNYAN, Chief Engineer |
STAKHANOV WAGON WORK, ANDREY MERKULOV, Chief Designer |
TECHNOKOR, ARKADY GERASIMOV, Deputy general direktor |
TEKHNOPROEKT, ANDREY NAZAROV, Director of Development of the Transport Direction |
TERAPROM, VADIM KHADAROV, General Director |
TMH-SERVICE, VALERY GRINENKO , General Director |
TMH-SERVICE, SERGEY LYANGASOV , Deputy General Director for Development |
TRADE UNION OF RAILWAYMEN AND TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION WORKERS OF RUSSIA, NIKOLAY NIKIFOROV , Chairman |
TRANSBASIS, LEONID MAZO, Expert |
TRANSKAT, PAVEL KOZLOV, General Director |
TRANSKAT, YURY KLYUEV, Commercial direсtor |
TRANSOLUTIONS CIS, IRINA KOMISSAROVA, Team Leader cart Motion Control in Russia and CIS |
TRANSUGSTROY, VLADIMIR DRESHINSKIJ, Head of Marketing and Technology Policy |
TRANSUGSTROY, YURIY POPOV, Chief Engineer |
TVSZ, IGOR TZYPLAKOV, Chairman of the Board of Directors |
UBIFRANCE (L’Agence française pour le développement international des entreprises), SVETLANA KULIK, Development manager |
UNICREDIT BANK, EKATERINA AFANASOVA, Chief Department |
UNICREDIT BANK, PAVEL KARATEEV, Chief Expert |
UNION OF INDUSTRIES OF RAIL WAY EQUIPMENT, VLADIMIR MATUSHIN , Vice-President |
UPEC INDUSTRIAL GROUP, EDUARD SIMSON, R&D direktor |
UPEC INDUSTRIAL GROUP, VYACHESLAV YUROV , Director of railway division |
VNIIKP, GRIGORIY SVALOV, First Deputy General Director |
VNIIKP, DMITRY NOVIKOV, Head of department number 3 |
VNIIZHT, BORIS LAPIDUS , General Director |
VNIIZHT, ELENA MAKAROVA, Head of Passenger Transport Management and ACS Express Laboratory |
VNIIZHT, MAXIM ZHELEZNOV, First Deputy General Director for Science |
VNIIZHT, GLEB FOFANOV, Leading Research Assistant |
VYKSUNSKY METAL PLANT, ANDREY NIKOLAEV, Deputy Director for Transportation Logistics |
WABTEC, ULUGBEK KHODZHAEV, Head of Moscow Office |